26 Mei 2019
England
League 1:: play-off
26 May  
FT'
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Sunderland
Italy
Italy - Serie A
26 May  
FT'
Bologna
3 - 2
Napoli
FT'
Torino
3 - 1
Lazio
FT'
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Juventus
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B
26 May  
FT'
Rimini
2 - 0
Virtus Verona
Italy - Serie B:: relegation
26 May  
Canc.'
Venezia
? - ?
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
26 May  
FT'
Benevento
0 - 3
Cittadella
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
26 May  
AAW'
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
FT'
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
FT'
Gimnastic
3 - 3
Elche
FT'
Tenerife
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
26 May  
FT'
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Mirandes
Spain - Segunda B:: relegation
26 May  
FT'
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Alcoyano
FT'
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Real Union
Spain - Copa del Rey
26 May  
FT'
Barcelona
1 - 2
Valencia
Germany
Germany - DFB Cup
26 May  
FT'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 3
FC Bayern München
Germany - Regionalliga:: promotion
26 May  
FT'
FC Bayern München II
4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: final
26 May  
FT'
Royal Antwerp
3 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership:: qualification
26 May  
AET'
St. Mirren
1 - 1
Dundee United
International
International - Friendlies :: women
26 May  
FT'
USA
3 - 0
Mexico
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: Europa League play-off
26 May  
FT'
AGF
1 - 1
Randers FC
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
26 May  
FT'
AB
1 - 0
Skive
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
26 May  
FT'
Mjallby AIF
2 - 0
GAIS
FT'
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
26 May  
FT'
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Oestersunds FK
FT'
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Elfsborg
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
26 May  
FT'
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 3
BW Linz
FT'
Ried
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
26 May  
FT'
Salzburg
7 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
FT'
LASK
5 - 2
Austria Wien
FT'
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
26 May  
FT'
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Antalyaspor
FT'
Goztepe
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
FT'
Kayserispor
0 - 2
Erzurum BB
FT'
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 2
Bursaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig:: play-off
26 May  
FT'
Hatayspor
3 - 2
Adana Demirspor
Ireland
Ireland - 1st Division
26 May  
FT'
Longford Town
3 - 1
Athlone Town
Ireland - FAI Cup
26 May  
FT'
St Michael's
1 - 0
Sheriff YC
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - Cup
26 May  
FT'
F91 Dudelange
5 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
26 May  
FT'
Jablonec
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
FT'
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
FT'
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
26 May  
AAW'
Dnepr Smolensk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT'
Kolomna
1 - 2
Tekstilshchik
FT'
Leningradets
1 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
FT'
Pskov 747
1 - 3
Veles Moscow
FT'
Znamya
0 - 4
FC Dolgoprudny
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
26 May  
FT'
Kaluga
1 - 0
Khimki 2
FT'
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT'
Strogino
4 - 0
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT'
FC Ryazan
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
FT'
Kvant Obninsk
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT'
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT'
Torpedo Moscow
4 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Premier League
26 May  
FT'
CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT'
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Ural
FT'
FC Dinamo Moscow
3 - 3
FC Arsenal Tula
FT'
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
FC Rubin Kazan
FT'
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
FT'
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow
FT'
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT'
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
FK Rostov
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
26 May  
FT'
FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Romania - Cup
26 May  
AET'
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Belarus
Belarus - Cup
26 May  
FT'
FK Vitebsk
0 - 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
26 May  
FT'
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Valmiera FK
FT'
Ventspils
1 - 0
Riga FC
Latvia - Cup
26 May  
FT'
FK Progress/AFA Olaine
1 - 2
Kalupe
FT'
DVSK Traktors
1 - 3
Krimulda
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: championship
26 May  
FT'
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
FT'
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
0 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT'
Maccabi Netanya FC
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
26 May  
FT'
Sarmiento
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina - Primera C:: promotion play-off
26 May  
FT'
Excursionistas
1 - 1
Club Lujan
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
26 May  
FT'
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 1
Tigre
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
26 May  
FT'
Ponte Preta
4 - 2
Parana Clube PR
FT'
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Oeste FC
FT'
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 1
America MG
FT'
Operario Fec PR
0 - 2
Botafogo FC SP
Brazil - Serie A
26 May  
FT'
Botafogo FR RJ
0 - 1
Palmeiras
FT'
Gremio
1 - 0
Atletico Mineiro MG
Chile
Chile - Primera División
26 May  
FT'
CD Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union La Calera
FT'
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT'
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Universidad de Chile
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
26 May  
FT'
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
USA
USA - United Soccer League
26 May  
FT'
Hartford Athletic
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury FC
FT'
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
Nashville SC
FT'
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Charlotte Independence
FT'
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Atlanta United 2
FT'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
FT'
Austin Bold Fc
1 - 3
New Mexico United
FT'
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
3 - 1
San Antonio FC
FT'
LA Galaxy II
2 - 2
Orange County SC
FT'
Portland Timbers II
1 - 1
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT'
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 4
Phoenix Rising FC
FT'
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
USA - Major League Soccer
26 May  
FT'
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New York City FC
FT'
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2 - 1
FC Dallas
FT'
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls
FT'
New England Rev.
1 - 1
DC United
FT'
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers
FT'
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
FT'
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew
USA - National Women's Soccer League
26 May  
FT'
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Portland Thorns
FT'
Utah Royals
2 - 0
Orlando Pride
USA - USL League One
26 May  
FT'
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT'
South Georgia Tormenta
0 - 0
Lansing Ignite Fc
China
China - Super League
26 May  
FT'
Dalian Yifang
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
FT'
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Shenzhen FC
FT'
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT'
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
26 May  
FT'
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Samut Prakan City
FT'
Chonburi
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Buriram United
1 - 0
Muang Thong United
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
26 May  
FT'
PSIS
2 - 1
Persija Jakarta
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
26 May  
FT'
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
JS Saoura
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie:: qualification
26 May  
FT'
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
De Graafschap
FT'
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
26 May  
FT'
Mjoendalen
1 - 4
FK Haugesund
FT'
Ranheim
1 - 0
Stroemsgodset
FT'
Tromsoe
2 - 1
Molde FK
Postp.'
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
26 May  
FT'
Jerv
0 - 0
Aalesund
FT'
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Nest Sotra
FT'
Notodden FK
0 - 1
Raufoss Fotball
FT'
Skeid Fotball
0 - 0
Sandnes
FT'
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Sandefjord Fotball
Postp.'
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Start
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
26 May  
FT'
HJK
3 - 1
KPV
FT'
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
VPS
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
26 May  
FT'
Aarau
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT'
Lausanne
6 - 2
FC Vaduz
FT'
Wil
1 - 2
Chiasso
FT'
Winterthur
3 - 2
Schaffhausen
FT'
Servette
4 - 1
SC Kriens
Switzerland - Super League
26 May  
FT'
Young Boys
4 - 0
Luzern
FT'
FC Basel 1893
4 - 1
Xamax
FT'
Lugano
3 - 3
Grasshoppers
FT'
Sion
0 - 1
Thun
FT'
FC Zuerich
1 - 1
FC ST Gallen 1879
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
26 May  
FT'
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
KR Reykjavik
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
26 May  
FT'
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
FC Lviv
FT'
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Mariupol
FT'
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 1
Oleksandriya
Hungary
Hungary - Cup
26 May  
FT'
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
Vidi FC
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
26 May  
FT'
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
FT'
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
FT'
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
26 May  
FT'
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
4 - 1
River Plate
FT'
Defensor Sporting
2 - 4
Fenix
FT'
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura: play-off
26 May  
03:00'
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Carabobo FC
03:00'
Zulia
? - ?
Caracas
FT'
Zulia
3 - 2
Caracas
Japan
Japan - J. League
26 May  
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT'
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
FT'
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT'
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT'
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J. League 2
26 May  
FT'
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT'
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT'
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
FT'
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT'
FC Gifu
1 - 2
FC Machida Zelvia
Japan - Cup
26 May  
11:00'
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Yamanashi Gakuin University
11:00'
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
FC Kariya
11:00'
Veertien Kuwana
? - ?
Kwansei Gakuin University
AET'
Gainare Tottori
2 - 2
International Pacific University
FT'
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 3
Meiji University
FT'
Gifu Keizai University
2 - 4
Hokuriku University
FT'
Giravanz Kitakyushu
6 - 0
Tokuyama University
FT'
Hokkaido University
0 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai University
FT'
MD Nagasaki
0 - 1
Kochi United SC
FT'
Matsuyama University
0 - 2
Okinawa
FT'
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Niigata University
FT'
Nara Club
1 - 2
Ritsumeikan University
FT'
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
Verspah Oita
FT'
Urayasu SC
0 - 1
Hosei University FC
FT'
SRC Hiroshima
1 - 2
Kanoya University
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
26 May  
FT'
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 4
Home United FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
26 May  
FT'
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
FT'
Jeonbuk FC
4 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
26 May  
FT'
Asan Mugunghwa FC
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
26 May  
FT'
KCB
2 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
FT'
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 0
MT Kenya United
FT'
Vihiga United
1 - 2
Western Stima
FT'
Zoo FC
3 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT'
AFC Leopards
0 - 2
Tusker FC
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
26 May  
FT'
Slaven
1 - 1
Rijeka
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga:: qualification
26 May  
FT'
FK Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
FK Indjija
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
26 May  
FT'
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
FT'
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
FC Sheriff
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
26 May  
FT'
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Shkupi
FT'
FK Renova
3 - 2
KF Shkendija
FT'
FK Sileks
2 - 1
FK Belasica Strumica
FT'
Fk Akademija Pandev
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
FT'
Pobeda
1 - 3
Makedonija GjP
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
26 May  
FT'
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
FT'
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
FT'
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Universidad
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
26 May  
FT'
Dibba Al-Fujairah
3 - 3
Baniyas SC
FT'
Emirates Club
1 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT'
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
1 - 3
Fujairah SC
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
26 May  
FT'
Katsina United
2 - 1
Enyimba
FT'
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 1
Kwara United
FT'
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
FT'
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
Bendel Insurance
FT'
Sunshine Stars
4 - 2
MFM FC
FT'
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Enugu Rangers
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
26 May  
FT'
Abia Warriors
3 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT'
Delta Force FC
0 - 0
Plateau United
FT'
Go Round
0 - 1
Gombe United
FT'
Heartland Owerri
2 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
FT'
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Akwa United
FT'
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 2
Nasarawa United
Africa
Africa - COSAFA:: Group B
26 May  
FT'
Mozambique
1 - 2
Namibia
FT'
Malawi
3 - 0
Seychelles
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
26 May  
FT'
Club S Hammam-Lif
1 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT'
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Gabes
FT'
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT'
Stade Gabesien
4 - 3
Us Tataouine
FT'
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
Etoile Metlaoui
FT'
US Monastir
2 - 1
CA Bizertin
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
26 May  
FT'
South Hobart
5 - 2
Olympia FC Warriors
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
26 May  
FT'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2 - 0
Kedah
FT'
Kuala Lumpur FA
4 - 1
PKNP FC
Canada
Canada - Premier League
26 May  
FT'
York 9 FC
0 - 2
Forge FC
FT'
Cavalry FC
2 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
26 May  
AET'
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
World Cup U-20
World Cup U-20 - Group A
26 May  
FT'
Senegal U20
2 - 0
Colombia U20
World Cup U-20 - Group B
26 May  
FT'
Mexico U20
0 - 3
Japan U20
FT'
Ecuador U20
0 - 1
Italy U20
World Cup U-20 - Group F
26 May  
FT'
Argentina U20
5 - 2
South Africa U20
27 Mei 2019
England
Championship:: play-off
27 May  
21:00'
Aston Villa
? - ?
Derby County
Italy
Italy - Serie A
27 May  
FT'
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Genoa
FT'
Roma
2 - 1
Parma
FT'
Atalanta
3 - 1
Sassuolo
FT'
Cagliari
1 - 2
Udinese
FT'
Inter
2 - 1
Empoli
FT'
SPAL
2 - 3
Milan
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
27 May  
Live90'
Pescara
0 - 1
Verona
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
27 May  
FT'
Granada
1 - 1
Cadiz
FT'
Extremadura
0 - 0
Lugo
International
International - Club Friendlies
27 May  
23:30'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
FC Bayern München
Turkey
Turkey - 1st Lig:: play-off
27 May  
LivePen'
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
27 May  
22:00'
FC Voluntari
? - ?
AFC Hermannstadt
FT'
Concordia Chiajna
4 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
27 May  
23:00'
RFS
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
27 May  
FT'
Almagro
1 - 2
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion play-off
27 May  
FT'
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT'
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Primera C:: promotion play-off
27 May  
FT'
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 2
Villa San Carlos
FT'
Laferrere
3 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
FT'
Dock Sud
2 - 1
Berazategui
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
27 May  
04:45'
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
27 May  
FT'
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A
27 May  
05:00'
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
05:00'
Bahia
? - ?
Fluminense FC RJ
05:00'
Fortaleza EC CE
? - ?
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
05:00'
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Live90'
Flamengo
2 - 2
CA Paranaense PR
Live90'
Santos FC SP
0 - 0
Internacional
Chile
Chile - Primera División
27 May  
04:30'
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
CD O'Higgins
FT'
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Palestino
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
27 May  
05:15'
Tolima
? - ?
Atletico Junior
07:30'
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura play-off
27 May  
08:06'
Club Leon
? - ?
Tigres UANL
USA
USA - United Soccer League
27 May  
FT'
Bethlehem Steel FC
2 - 2
Louisville City FC
Live20'
Tacoma Defiance
0 - 0
Fresno Fc
USA - Major League Soccer
27 May  
05:00'
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
06:30'
Toronto FC
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
USA - National Women's Soccer League
27 May  
05:00'
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Washington Spirit
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
27 May  
FT'
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
27 May  
20:30'
Arema
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
27 May  
04:30'
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
USM Bel Abbes
04:30'
CS Constantine
? - ?
USM Alger
04:30'
ES Setif
? - ?
MO Bejaia
04:30'
JS Kabylie
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
04:30'
MC Alger
? - ?
AS Ain Mlila
04:30'
MC Oran
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
04:30'
Paradou AC
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
27 May  
FT'
SK Brann
0 - 1
Rosenborg BK
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
27 May  
22:30'
Honka
? - ?
FC Lahti
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
27 May  
FT'
IA Akranes
2 - 0
Stjarnan
Live83'
Valur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Breidablik
Live85'
Fylkir
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
27 May  
04:30'
Delfin
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT'
Aucas
1 - 0
CD Tecnico Universitario
Live78'
Mushuc Runa SC
0 - 2
Emelec
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
27 May  
04:00'
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
CA Progreso
FT'
Boston River
2 - 3
Cerro Largo FC
FT'
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
FT'
Racing
0 - 2
Danubio
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura: play-off
27 May  
04:00'
Aragua FC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
04:00'
Aragua FC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
27 May  
17:30'
Ansan Greeners FC
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
18:00'
Busan I'Park
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
27 May  
FT'
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
FT'
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
HNK Gorica
FT'
NK Osijek
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
27 May  
04:00'
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Binacional
FT'
Deportivo Municipal
5 - 0
Pirata FC
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
27 May  
04:00'
Alianza FC
? - ?
CD Aguila
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
27 May  
05:00'
CD Motagua
? - ?
CD Olimpia
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
27 May  
FT'
Al-Dhafra
3 - 4
Ajman Club
FT'
Al-Wahda
1 - 0
Al-Ain
FT'
Al-Nasr
3 - 1
Al-Jazira
FT'
Al-Wasl FC
1 - 1
AL Ittihad Kalba
Africa
Africa - Confederations Cup:: play-off
27 May  
03:00'
El Zamalek
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Africa - COSAFA:: Group A
27 May  
22:00'
Eswatini
? - ?
Comoros
World Cup U-20
World Cup U-20 - Group A
27 May  
FT'
Poland U20
5 - 0
Tahiti U20
World Cup U-20 - Group C
27 May  
23:00'
Honduras U20
? - ?
Uruguay U20
World Cup U-20 - Group D
27 May  
23:00'
Qatar U20
? - ?
Ukraine U20
Andorra
Andorra - Cup
27 May  
FT'
UE Engordany
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma