20 September 2019
Spain
LaLiga 1|2|3
20 Sep  
FT'
Elche
1 - 1
Tenerife
FT'
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Extremadura
FT'
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
20 Sep  
FT'
Berliner AK 07
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
FT'
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 - 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
20 Sep  
FT'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt 98
FT'
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
Germany - Regionalliga West
20 Sep  
FT'
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 - 3
FC Schalke 04 II
France
France - National
20 Sep  
FT'
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Laval
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
20 Sep  
FT'
Hvidovre IF
2 - 2
HB Koege
Turkey
Turkey - 1st Lig
20 Sep  
FT'
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Adanaspor
FT'
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
20 Sep  
FT'
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic - 2nd league
20 Sep  
FT'
Vitkovice
4 - 0
Sokolov
FT'
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
20 Sep  
FT'
KamAZ
4 - 0
Lada Tolyatti
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Chita
3 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
FT'
Sakhalin
3 - 2
Novosibirsk FK
FT'
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
Irtysh
Russia - 1st Division
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - Premier League
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Ufa
1 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
20 Sep  
FT'
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Minsk
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 3
Dinamo Brest
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
20 Sep  
FT'
Colon
2 - 1
Atletico Mineiro MG
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
20 Sep  
FT'
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Quilmes
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
20 Sep  
FT'
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 2
Figueirense FC SC
Paraguay
Paraguay - Cup
20 Sep  
FT'
Atyra Fc
0 - 2
Sol de America
China
China - Super League
20 Sep  
FT'
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 2
Jiangsu Suning FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT'
FC Rustavi
2 - 1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT'
FC Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Saburtalo
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
20 Sep  
FT'
PSIS
0 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya
FT'
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Arema
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
20 Sep  
00:00'
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
02:00'
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
22:00'
MCO Oujda
? - ?
FUS Rabat
22:00'
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Postp.'
FAR Rabat
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp.'
RSB Berkane
? - ?
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Postp.'
Renaissance Club Zemamra
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.'
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: relegation
20 Sep  
FT'
VPS
1 - 2
FC Lahti
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League
20 Sep  
FT'
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
20 Sep  
FT'
SC Dnipro-1
2 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
20 Sep  
FT'
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
20 Sep  
FT'
Boston River
2 - 2
Cerro
FT'
Danubio
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
FT'
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Fenix
FT'
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Nacional
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
20 Sep  
FT'
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
NK Osijek
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
FT'
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
Zimbru
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
20 Sep  
FT'
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
20 Sep  
FT'
Platense FC
2 - 1
CD Olimpia
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Baniyas
2 - 2
Ajman Club
FT'
Sharjah Cultural Club
2 - 0
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FT'
Al-Ain
3 - 2
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT'
Fujairah SC
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
Europa League
Europa League - Group G
20 Sep  
FT'
FC Porto
2 - 1
Young Boys
FT'
Rangers
1 - 0
Feyenoord
Europa League - Group H
20 Sep  
FT'
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
FT'
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Europa League - Group I
20 Sep  
FT'
Gent
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
FT'
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Oleksandriya
Europa League - Group J
20 Sep  
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
FT'
Roma
4 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Europa League - Group K
20 Sep  
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
Besiktas
FT'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
SC Braga
Europa League - Group L
20 Sep  
FT'
Manchester United
1 - 0
FC Astana
FT'
Partizan Beograd
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
20 Sep  
FT'
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
5 - 1
Vicem Hai Phong
FT'
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 1
Quang Nam FC
FT'
TP Ho Chi Minh
4 - 1
Saigon FC
FT'
Viettel
2 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong
Iran
Iran - Pro League
20 Sep  
18:30'
Esteghlal
? - ?
Persepolis
FT'
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
1 - 0
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FT'
Padideh Shahre Khodrou Khorasan FC
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan FC
FT'
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 0
Shahin Bushehr FC
FT'
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
3 - 2
Saipa FC
FT'
Sepahan
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT'
Paykan FC
6 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
FT'
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
1 - 1
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
20 Sep  
FT'
AL Adalh FC
2 - 1
Abha Club
FT'
AL Fayha FC
0 - 1
AL Wehda FC
Postp.'
AL Raed FC
? - ?
AL Taawoun FC
African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship - Qualification
20 Sep  
00:00'
Mauritania
? - ?
Mali
01:15'
Algeria
? - ?
Morocco
01:15'
Tunisia
? - ?
Libya
18:30'
Madagascar
? - ?
Namibia
20:00'
Burundi
? - ?
Uganda
20:00'
Zimbabwe
? - ?
Lesotho
22:00'
Central African Republic
? - ?
DR Congo
22:00'
Equatorial Guinea
? - ?
Congo
22:00'
Eswatini
? - ?
Zambia
22:00'
Ethiopia
? - ?
Rwanda
22:00'
Ghana
? - ?
Burkina Faso
22:00'
Niger
? - ?
Ivory Coast
23:00'
Tanzania
? - ?
Sudan
23:00'
Togo
? - ?
Nigeria
23:30'
Senegal
? - ?
Guinea
Canc.'
Sao Tome and Principe
? - ?
Cameroon
21 September 2019
England
Championship
21 Sep  
18:30'
Leeds United
? - ?
Derby County
21:00'
Birmingham City
? - ?
Preston North End
21:00'
Brentford
? - ?
Stoke City
21:00'
Bristol City
? - ?
Swansea City
21:00'
Cardiff City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
21:00'
Luton Town
? - ?
Hull City
21:00'
Millwall
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
21:00'
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Barnsley
21:00'
Reading
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
21:00'
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Fulham
21:00'
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
England - League 1
21 Sep  
21:00'
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
21:00'
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Blackpool
21:00'
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Sunderland
21:00'
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Peterborough United
21:00'
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Rochdale
21:00'
Gillingham
? - ?
Ipswich Town
21:00'
Lincoln City
? - ?
Oxford United
21:00'
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Southend United
21:00'
Rotherham United
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
21:00'
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Burton Albion
21:00'
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Portsmouth
Canc.'
Bury
? - ?
Coventry City
England - League 2
21 Sep  
21:00'
Bradford City
? - ?
Carlisle United
21:00'
Cambridge United
? - ?
Swindon Town
21:00'
Colchester United
? - ?
Leyton Orient
21:00'
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Salford City
21:00'
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Stevenage
21:00'
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
21:00'
Newport County
? - ?
Exeter City
21:00'
Northampton Town
? - ?
Crawley Town
21:00'
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Morecambe
21:00'
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
21:00'
Port Vale
? - ?
Mansfield Town
21:00'
Walsall
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
England - National League
21 Sep  
21:00'
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Wrexham
21:00'
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Stockport County
21:00'
Bromley
? - ?
Notts County
21:00'
Chorley
? - ?
Woking
21:00'
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Barrow
21:00'
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Barnet
21:00'
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Dover Athletic
21:00'
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Harrogate Town
21:00'
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Yeovil Town
21:00'
Sutton United
? - ?
Chesterfield
21:00'
Torquay United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
23:20'
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Eastleigh
England - Premier League
21 Sep  
18:30'
Leicester City
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00'
Burnley
? - ?
Norwich City
21:00'
Everton
? - ?
Sheffield United
21:00'
Manchester City
? - ?
Watford
23:30'
Newcastle United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT'
Southampton
1 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
Italy
Italy - Serie B
21 Sep  
20:00'
Livorno
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
20:00'
Benevento
? - ?
Cosenza
20:00'
Empoli
? - ?
Cittadella
20:00'
Pescara
? - ?
Virtus Entella
20:00'
SS Juve Stabia
? - ?
Ascoli
20:00'
Spezia
? - ?
Perugia
20:00'
Cremonese
? - ?
Crotone
23:00'
Chievo
? - ?
Pisa
FT'
Frosinone
1 - 1
Venezia
Italy - Serie A
21 Sep  
20:00'
Udinese
? - ?
Brescia
23:00'
Juventus
? - ?
Verona
FT'
Cagliari
3 - 1
Genoa
Italy - Serie C:: group C
21 Sep  
21:00'
Rende
? - ?
Teramo
Italy - Serie C:: group A
21 Sep  
20:00'
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Italy - Serie C:: group B
21 Sep  
20:00'
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
? - ?
Sudtirol
22:30'
Carpi
? - ?
Rimini
23:30'
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
21 Sep  
21:00'
Cadiz
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
23:00'
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Lugo
FT'
CD Mirandes
2 - 2
Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
21 Sep  
21:30'
Osasuna B
? - ?
Real Union
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
21 Sep  
22:00'
Villarreal B
? - ?
Barcelona B
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
21 Sep  
17:00'
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Ibiza-Eivissa
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
Getafe B
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
21 Sep  
23:30'
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Granada B
Spain - LaLiga Santander
21 Sep  
18:00'
Villarreal
? - ?
Real Valladolid
21:00'
Levante
? - ?
Eibar
23:30'
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Celta Vigo
FT'
Osasuna
0 - 0
Real Betis
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
21 Sep  
21:00'
Barcelona
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
22:00'
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Espanyol
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
21 Sep  
19:00'
Heider SV
? - ?
St.Pauli II
21:00'
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Hannoverscher Sc
FT'
Hannover 96 II
0 - 2
BSV SW Rehden
FT'
TSV Havelse
2 - 3
Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
21 Sep  
19:00'
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt 1899
19:00'
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
19:00'
FC Giessen
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
19:00'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
19:00'
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
TSV Steinbach 1921
19:00'
VfR Aalen
? - ?
TSG Balingen
FT'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1 - 1
FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany - Bundesliga
21 Sep  
20:30'
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
20:30'
FC Bayern München
? - ?
1. FC Köln
20:30'
Hertha BSC
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
20:30'
Freiburg
? - ?
Augsburg
23:30'
Werder Bremen
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT'
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Mainz 05
Germany - 3rd Liga
21 Sep  
19:00'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
1. FC Magdeburg
19:00'
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:00'
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Preußen Münster
19:00'
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
TSV 1860 München
19:00'
SpVgg Unterhaching
? - ?
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT'
FC Würzburger Kickers
3 - 2
SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
21 Sep  
19:00'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
Augsburg II
19:00'
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
19:00'
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
FC Memmingen
19:00'
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
VfR Garching
19:00'
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:00'
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
19:00'
TSV Rain AM Lech
? - ?
FV Illertissen
19:00'
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT'
Burghausen
2 - 0
Nuernberg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
21 Sep  
18:30'
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
18:30'
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
18:30'
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT'
SV Babelsberg 03
0 - 4
VSG Altglienicke
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
21 Sep  
18:00'
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
18:00'
SV Sandhausen
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
18:00'
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
18:00'
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany - Regionalliga West
21 Sep  
19:00'
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
19:00'
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Oberhausen
19:00'
TUS Haltern
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
19:00'
VfB Homberg
? - ?
FC Koeln II
19:00'
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
FT'
ROT Weiss Essen
4 - 1
Bonner SC
FT'
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
SC Verl
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
21 Sep  
18:00'
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
FT'
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
7 - 0
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
France
France - Ligue 1
21 Sep  
22:30'
Marseille
? - ?
Montpellier
FT'
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Nantes
France - Ligue 2
21 Sep  
20:00'
Caen
? - ?
Lens
FT'
Auxerre
1 - 2
Troyes
FT'
Nancy
3 - 0
Chambly
FT'
Sochaux
3 - 1
Guingamp
FT'
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Grenoble
FT'
Le Mans
2 - 4
AC Ajaccio
FT'
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
FT'
Orleans
2 - 2
Le Havre
FT'
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Niort
France - National
21 Sep  
FT'
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
FT'
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
FC Bastia Borgo
FT'
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT'
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Boulogne
FT'
Red Star
0 - 0
Creteil
FT'
Cholet
2 - 1
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
FT'
Quevilly
0 - 1
Avranches
FT'
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Pau
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
21 Sep  
23:00'
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
St.Truiden
FT'
Kortrijk
2 - 3
KV Mechelen
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
21 Sep  
22:00'
Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Beerschot
FT'
Lokeren
2 - 0
Roeselare
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21 Sep  
FT'
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Aves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
21 Sep  
17:00'
Oliveirense
? - ?
FC Porto B
22:00'
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Farense
22:00'
Chaves
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
22:00'
Nacional
? - ?
Penafiel
Scotland
Scotland - Scottish Cup
21 Sep  
21:00'
Broxburn Athletic
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
21:00'
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
21:00'
Caledonian Braves
? - ?
Rothes
21:00'
Cumbernauld Colts
? - ?
Penicuik Athletic
21:00'
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
21:00'
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Lochee United
21:00'
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Banks O'Dee
21:00'
Fort William
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
21:00'
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
21:00'
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
21:00'
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Wick Academy
21:00'
Keith
? - ?
Stirling University FC
21:00'
Linlithgow Rose
? - ?
Huntly
21:00'
Nairn County
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
21:00'
Spartans FC
? - ?
Deveronvale
21:00'
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Lossiemouth
21:00'
Turriff United
? - ?
Formartine United
FT'
Kelty Hearts
0 - 3
Auchinleck Talbot
Scotland - Premiership
21 Sep  
21:00'
Livingston
? - ?
Aberdeen
21:00'
Motherwell
? - ?
Ross County
21:00'
St. Mirren
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
Scotland - Championship
21 Sep  
21:00'
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Ayr United
21:00'
Dundee United
? - ?
Arbroath
21:00'
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Dundee FC
21:00'
Inverness CT
? - ?
Queen of South
21:00'
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - League 1
21 Sep  
21:00'
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Raith Rovers
21:00'
East Fife
? - ?
Dumbarton
21:00'
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Montrose
21:00'
Peterhead
? - ?
Clyde
21:00'
Stranraer
? - ?
Falkirk
Scotland - League 2
21 Sep  
21:00'
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Edinburgh City
21:00'
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
21:00'
Elgin City
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:00'
Queen's Park
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
21:00'
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Brechin City
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga
21 Sep  
FT'
OB
1 - 2
AGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
21 Sep  
19:00'
BK Frem
? - ?
Vanloese IF
19:00'
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
HIK Hellerup
20:00'
Skovshoved IF
? - ?
FA 2000
FT'
FC Helsingoer
5 - 0
B 93 Kopenhagen
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
21 Sep  
17:00'
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
18:00'
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Dalum IF
18:30'
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
19:00'
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Brabrand
19:00'
Naesby BK
? - ?
Thisted
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
21 Sep  
18:00'
Broendby
? - ?
KoldingQ
18:00'
Farum BK
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
18:00'
Odense Q
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
20:00'
FC THY-Thisted Q
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
21 Sep  
18:30'
Varbergs Bois
? - ?
Syrianska
21:00'
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
21:00'
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
Norrby
FT'
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 0
GAIS
FT'
Oergryte IS
3 - 2
IK Brage
Sweden - Allsvenskan
21 Sep  
18:30'
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
21:00'
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Oerebro
21:00'
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Haecken
23:00'
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Sirius
FT'
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 4
Djurgaarden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
21 Sep  
20:00'
Djurgardens IF Dff
? - ?
Goteborg FC
20:00'
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
21 Sep  
19:30'
FC Liefering
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT'
Grazer AK
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT'
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
Amstetten
FT'
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
BW Linz
FT'
SV Lafnitz
2 - 3
SV Horn
FT'
Ried
3 - 1
FC Juniors OO
Austria - Bundesliga
21 Sep  
22:00'
Admira Moedling
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
22:00'
Mattersburg
? - ?
Sturm Graz
22:00'
WSG Swarovski Tirol
? - ?
Rapid Wien
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
21 Sep  
19:00'
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Antalyaspor
21:30'
Kayserispor
? - ?
Denizlispor
FT'
Goztepe
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
21 Sep  
18:00'
Umraniyespor
? - ?
Boluspor
20:30'
Altay Izmir
? - ?
Keciorengucu
20:30'
Osmanlispor FK
? - ?
Altinordu Fk
23:00'
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
21 Sep  
FT'
Cork City
0 - 0
Finn Harps
FT'
Derry City
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
FT'
University College Dublin
0 - 2
Sligo Rovers
FT'
Waterford FC
0 - 1
Dundalk FC
FT'
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
21 Sep  
21:30'
Slovacko
? - ?
Teplice
21:30'
Pribram
? - ?
Karvina
21:30'
Opava
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - 2nd league
21 Sep  
15:15'
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:15'
Trinec
? - ?
Zizkov
15:15'
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
FC Vlasim
21:30'
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Pardubice
21:30'
SK Lisen
? - ?
SK Prostejov
22:00'
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
21 Sep  
16:00'
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
18:00'
Znamya
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
19:00'
Leningradets
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
20:00'
Pskov 747
? - ?
Kolomna
21:00'
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Veles Moscow
23:00'
Murom
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
21 Sep  
18:00'
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
18:00'
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
18:30'
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Khimki 2
20:00'
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Kaluga
21:00'
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
21 Sep  
17:00'
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Lada SOK
18:00'
NoSta
? - ?
Tyumen
18:00'
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
18:30'
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
FC Ufa II
20:00'
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Ural II
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
21 Sep  
19:00'
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
19:00'
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Druzhba
19:00'
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Urozhay
20:00'
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
20:00'
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
20:30'
FC Volgar
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
21:00'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
21:00'
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Russia - 1st Division
21 Sep  
19:00'
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
20:00'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21:00'
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
21:00'
Mordovya
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
21:00'
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
22:00'
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
22:00'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
22:00'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
22:00'
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Khimki
Russia - Premier League
21 Sep  
18:00'
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
23:00'
FC Tambov
? - ?
FC Rostov
23:00'
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
FC Rubin Kazan
Romania
Romania - Liga I
21 Sep  
19:00'
FC Voluntari
? - ?
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
21:30'
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
? - ?
AFC Hermannstadt
FT'
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
21 Sep  
21:30'
Pofc Botev Vratsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
FT'
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
21 Sep  
18:00'
Energetik-BGU
? - ?
Isloch
20:00'
FK Slutsk
? - ?
Torpedo Zhodino
22:00'
Neman Grodno
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
AAW'
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
BATE Borisov
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
21 Sep  
18:00'
FK Jelgava
? - ?
RFS
19:00'
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
21 Sep  
17:00'
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
17:00'
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
20:00'
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Narva Trans
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
21 Sep  
22:00'
Maccabi Netanya FC
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
23:00'
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
21 Sep  
23:15'
Estudiantes
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
FT'
Union
0 - 0
Rosario Central
FT'
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
21 Sep  
23:00'
San Telmo
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
21 Sep  
23:05'
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT'
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
21 Sep  
21:00'
Guarani
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
FT'
Criciuma
0 - 1
Atletico GO
Live90'
SC Recife PE
0 - 2
America MG
Brazil - Serie A
21 Sep  
21:00'
Botafogo FR RJ
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
21 Sep  
FT'
Tolima
0 - 1
La Equidad
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
21 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Club River Plate
FT'
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Nacional Asuncion
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
21 Sep  
Live19'
CA Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Live23'
Atlas FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Toluca FC
USA
USA - United Soccer League
21 Sep  
09:30'
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
San Antonio FC
09:30'
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
FT'
Birmingham Legion Fc
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
Live45'
New Mexico United
1 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
USA - USL League One
21 Sep  
FT'
Greenville Triumph Sc
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
China
China - Super League
21 Sep  
14:30'
Dalian Yifang
? - ?
Shenzhen FC
18:35'
Hebei CFFC
? - ?
Tianjin Teda
18:35'
Shandong Luneng
? - ?
Shanghai Shenhua
China - League 1
21 Sep  
14:30'
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
? - ?
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
15:00'
Sichuan Longfor FC
? - ?
Nantong Zhiyun FC
16:30'
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
? - ?
Shanghai Shenxin
18:30'
Zhejiang Greentown FC
? - ?
Beijing Sport University FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
21 Sep  
18:00'
Sukhothai FC
? - ?
Muang Thong United
19:00'
Suphanburi FC
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
20:00'
Bangkok United
? - ?
Chiangrai United
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
21 Sep  
19:00'
Chikhura
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
21:00'
FC Wit Georgia
? - ?
Dila Gori
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
21 Sep  
20:00'
El Geish
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
22:30'
El Gounah
? - ?
Ismaily SC
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21 Sep  
23:30'
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
FT'
FC Twente
2 - 3
Heracles
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
21 Sep  
FT'
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT'
De Graafschap
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
FT'
FC Den Bosch
4 - 0
MVV Maastricht
FT'
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Jong Ajax
FT'
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Excelsior
FT'
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Jong FC Utrecht
FT'
Telstar
1 - 2
FC Volendam
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
21 Sep  
23:00'
SK Brann
? - ?
FK Haugesund
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
21 Sep  
20:30'
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
21 Sep  
19:00'
FF Jaro
? - ?
TPV Tampere
19:00'
Musan Salama
? - ?
AC Oulu
19:00'
MYPA
? - ?
FC KTP
21:00'
AC Kajaani
? - ?
EIF
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: relegation
21 Sep  
19:00'
KPV
? - ?
RoPS
22:00'
HIFK
? - ?
SJK
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: championship
21 Sep  
17:00'
Honka
? - ?
HJK
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
21 Sep  
22:00'
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
? - ?
Chiasso
23:00'
Winterthur
? - ?
Wil
FT'
SC Kriens
1 - 2
Grasshoppers
Greece
Greece - Super League
21 Sep  
21:15'
Volos Nps
? - ?
OFI Crete
23:30'
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Atromitos
Wales
Wales - Premier League
21 Sep  
20:30'
Bala Town
? - ?
Cardiff Met University
20:30'
Carmarthen
? - ?
TNS
20:30'
Penybont
? - ?
Airbus UK Broughton
FT'
Aberystwyth
2 - 3
Caernarfon
FT'
Newtown
1 - 1
Connah's Quay
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
21 Sep  
21:00'
Cliftonville
? - ?
Institute
21:00'
Coleraine
? - ?
Crusaders
21:00'
Glenavon
? - ?
Ballymena United
21:00'
Glentoran
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
21:00'
Larne
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League
21 Sep  
22:00'
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
21 Sep  
21:00'
Grotta
? - ?
Haukar
21:00'
Keflavik
? - ?
Fjoelnir
21:00'
Leiknir Reykjavik
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
21:00'
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Magni
21:00'
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Afturelding
21:00'
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Njardvik
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League
21 Sep  
22:00'
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Ruzomberok
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
21 Sep  
18:00'
FC Lviv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
21:00'
Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Mariupol
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
21 Sep  
22:00'
Stal Mielec
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
23:00'
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Odra Opole
23:00'
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
23:00'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
FT'
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Poland - 2nd Liga
21 Sep  
20:30'
Garbarnia
? - ?
GKS Katowice
21:00'
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
21:00'
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
21:00'
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
22:00'
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
FT'
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
21 Sep  
20:00'
ŁKS Łódź
? - ?
MZKS Arka Gdynia
22:30'
KS Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Korona Kielce
FT'
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
21 Sep  
23:00'
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Tabor Sezana
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
21 Sep  
17:00'
FK Riteriai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00'
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Suduva
Canc.'
Atlantas Klaipeda
? - ?
Stumbras Kaunas
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
21 Sep  
21:30'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
21:30'
FK Tuzla City
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
21 Sep  
FT'
CD Tecnico Universitario
4 - 4
Guayaquil City
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
21 Sep  
14:00'
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
16:00'
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00'
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
17:00'
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
17:00'
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
21 Sep  
16:30'
Home United FC
? - ?
Geylang International FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
21 Sep  
15:00'
Jeju United
? - ?
Seongnam FC
15:00'
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
FC Seoul
17:00'
Suwon Bluewings
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
21 Sep  
17:00'
Suwon FC
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen FC
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
21 Sep  
20:30'
FK Sumgayit
? - ?
Sabah
22:45'
Sabayil
? - ?
FK Gabala
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
21 Sep  
18:00'
Mathare United
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
19:00'
Kisumu All Stars
? - ?
Nzoia Sugar FC
19:00'
Wazito FC
? - ?
AFC Leopards
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
21 Sep  
20:00'
Chippa United FC
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
20:00'
Polokwane City
? - ?
SuperSport United
20:00'
Stellenbosch FC
? - ?
Black Leopards
23:00'
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
21 Sep  
21:30'
Slaven
? - ?
HNK Gorica
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
21 Sep  
21:00'
FK Indjija
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
23:00'
Cukaricki
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
23:00'
FK Napredak Krusevac
? - ?
FK Tsc Backa Topola
23:00'
Rad Beograd
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
23:00'
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Javor
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
21 Sep  
20:00'
Codru
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
23:00'
Speranta
? - ?
FC Sheriff
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
21 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo Binacional
2 - 0
Pirata FC
Live68'
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
21 Sep  
08:15'
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Vida
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
21 Sep  
16:00'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
19:00'
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
19:00'
Taraz
? - ?
Atyrau
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
21 Sep  
FT'
Al-Nasr
0 - 0
Al-Wasl FC
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
21 Sep  
17:00'
Da Nang
? - ?
FLC Thanh Hoa
19:00'
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Nam Dinh
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
21 Sep  
22:15'
AL Ettifaq FC
? - ?
AL Faisaly FC
FT'
AL Nassr FC
0 - 1
AL Hazem FC