18 Oktober 2019
Germany
2nd Bundesliga
18 Oct  
FT'
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 3
1. FC Nürnberg
FT'
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
Portugal
Portugal - Cup
18 Oct  
FT'
Alverca FC
2 - 0
Sporting CP
International
International - Friendly (Under 19)
18 Oct  
FT'
Jordan U19
0 - 0
Iraq U19
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
18 Oct  
FT'
Viborg FF
5 - 0
BK Fremad Amager
FT'
Hvidovre IF
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Turkey
Turkey - 1st Lig
18 Oct  
FT'
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 2nd league
18 Oct  
FT'
Vitkovice
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
FT'
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
MFK Chrudim
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
18 Oct  
FT'
Veles Moscow
6 - 0
Pskov 747
FT'
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
5 - 1
Rodina
Russia - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
0 - 2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Romania
Romania - Liga I
18 Oct  
FT'
AFC Hermannstadt
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
18 Oct  
FT'
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Cherno More Varna
Israel
Israel - Leumit League
18 Oct  
FT'
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT'
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT'
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT'
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT'
SC Kfar Kasem
1 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
18 Oct  
FT'
Botafogo FC SP
0 - 0
Atletico GO
FT'
Cuiaba EC MT
2 - 1
Guarani
Brazil - Serie A
18 Oct  
FT'
Avai FC SC
0 - 2
Internacional
FT'
Santos FC SP
2 - 1
Ceara
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
1 - 2
CA Paranaense PR
Chile
Chile - Primera División
18 Oct  
FT'
Everton CD
2 - 1
Curico Unido
FT'
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique
China
China - Super League
18 Oct  
FT'
Shenzhen FC
2 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT'
Tianjin Tianhai
3 - 1
Wuhan Zall
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
18 Oct  
FT'
PSS Sleman
1 - 0
Persepar Kalteng Putra
FT'
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSIS Semarang
FT'
Persib Bandung
4 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
FT'
Barito Putera
4 - 1
Perseru Badak Lampung FC
FT'
Pusamania Borneo FC
6 - 0
Bali United
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Smouha SC
FT'
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
Postp.'
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
Aswan FC
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
18 Oct  
FT'
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT'
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
GKS Tychy
FT'
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Odra Opole
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18 Oct  
FT'
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
18 Oct  
FT'
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Celik Zenica
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
18 Oct  
02:00'
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Racing
02:00'
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Liverpool FC
02:00'
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
02:00'
River Plate
? - ?
Cerro Largo
04:00'
CA Penarol
? - ?
Boston River
Japan
Japan - J. League
18 Oct  
FT'
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT'
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
FT'
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
Wazito FC
2 - 4
Kakamega Homeboyz
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
18 Oct  
FT'
HNK Gorica
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
18 Oct  
FT'
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Vojvodina
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
18 Oct  
FT'
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Fk Akademija Pandev
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
18 Oct  
FT'
La U Universitarios
0 - 3
LD Alajuelense
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
18 Oct  
FT'
Alianza FC
1 - 0
Jocoro FC
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
18 Oct  
FT'
Al-Dhafra
1 - 0
Ajman Club
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
18 Oct  
FT'
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
AL Adalh FC
3 - 5
AL Fateh SC
FT'
AL Hilal Riyadh
3 - 0
Damac FC
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
18 Oct  
FT'
Barcelona
5 - 0
FC Minsk
African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship - Qualification
18 Oct  
02:00'
Morocco
? - ?
Algeria
20:00'
Lesotho
? - ?
Zimbabwe
22:00'
Congo
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
22:00'
DR Congo
? - ?
Central African Republic
22:00'
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Niger
22:00'
Libya
? - ?
Tunisia
22:00'
Nigeria
? - ?
Togo
23:00'
Burkina Faso
? - ?
Ghana
23:00'
Guinea
? - ?
Senegal
23:00'
Mali
? - ?
Mauritania
Canc.'
Cameroon
? - ?
Sao Tome and Principe
FT'
Namibia
2 - 0
Madagascar
FT'
Rwanda
1 - 1
Ethiopia
FT'
Sudan
1 - 2
Tanzania
FT'
Uganda
3 - 0
Burundi
FT'
Zambia
2 - 2
Eswatini
Kuwait
Kuwait - Premier League
18 Oct  
FT'
Yarmouk
2 - 2
Al Nasr
19 Oktober 2019
England
Championship
19 Oct  
FT'
Cardiff City
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
FT'
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Huddersfield Town
FT'
Barnsley
1 - 1
Swansea City
FT'
Brentford
3 - 2
Millwall
FT'
Charlton Athletic
3 - 0
Derby County
FT'
Hull City
2 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
FT'
Leeds United
1 - 0
Birmingham City
FT'
Luton Town
3 - 0
Bristol City
FT'
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
FT'
Reading
1 - 0
Preston North End
FT'
Stoke City
2 - 0
Fulham
England - League 1
19 Oct  
Canc.'
Bury
? - ?
Blackpool
FT'
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
FT'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Southend United
FT'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Portsmouth
FT'
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 3
Rochdale
FT'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
FT'
Fleetwood Town
4 - 1
Burton Albion
FT'
Gillingham
1 - 2
Peterborough United
FT'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Coventry City
FT'
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Oxford United
FT'
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
England - League 2
19 Oct  
FT'
Bradford City
2 - 1
Crawley Town
FT'
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Exeter City
FT'
Colchester United
0 - 1
Morecambe
FT'
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Swindon Town
FT'
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
FT'
Grimsby Town
0 - 4
Leyton Orient
FT'
Newport County
2 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT'
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Salford City
FT'
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
FT'
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Carlisle United
FT'
Port Vale
1 - 1
Stevenage
FT'
Walsall
1 - 3
Cheltenham Town
England - National League North
19 Oct  
21:00'
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
21:00'
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chester FC
21:00'
Gloucester City
? - ?
Bradford PA
21:00'
Telford
? - ?
Guiseley
Postp.'
Brackley Town
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
Postp.'
Kettering Town
? - ?
Altrincham
Postp.'
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Leamington
England - National League South
19 Oct  
21:00'
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hungerford Town
21:00'
St.Albans
? - ?
Bath City
21:00'
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.'
Billericay
? - ?
Wealdstone
Postp.'
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Postp.'
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
Postp.'
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Dartford
England - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
Everton
2 - 0
West Ham United
FT'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Norwich City
FT'
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT'
Chelsea
1 - 0
Newcastle United
FT'
Leicester City
2 - 1
Burnley
FT'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
Watford
FT'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Southampton
Live21'
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Manchester City
Italy
Italy - Serie B
19 Oct  
FT'
Cittadella
1 - 3
Cosenza
FT'
Pescara
1 - 2
Spezia
FT'
SS Juve Stabia
4 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
FT'
Venezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
FT'
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Trapani
LiveHT'
Benevento
1 - 0
Perugia
Italy - Serie A
19 Oct  
FT'
Lazio
3 - 3
Atalanta
LiveHT'
Napoli
1 - 0
Verona
Italy - Serie C:: group C
19 Oct  
FT'
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Live20'
AS Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Rende
Italy - Serie C:: group A
19 Oct  
FT'
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
FT'
US Pianese
1 - 1
Monza
Italy - Serie C:: group B
19 Oct  
FT'
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Gubbio
Live21'
Ravenna FC 1913
0 - 1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
19 Oct  
FT'
Cadiz
2 - 0
Las Palmas
FT'
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Almeria
FT'
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Numancia
LiveHT'
Lugo
2 - 0
SD Huesca
LiveHT'
Elche
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
19 Oct  
FT'
Real Union
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
FT'
Osasuna B
2 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT'
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Logrones
Live90+2'
Real Valladolid B
1 - 0
Alaves B
LiveHT'
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
Burgos CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
19 Oct  
Live62'
Llagostera
1 - 0
Barcelona B
LiveHT'
Atletico Levante UD
2 - 1
UD Cornella
LiveHT'
Villarreal B
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
Spain - LaLiga Santander
19 Oct  
FT'
Granada
1 - 0
Osasuna
FT'
Eibar
0 - 3
Barcelona
FT'
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Valencia
Live21'
Getafe
0 - 0
Leganes
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
19 Oct  
FT'
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Real Betis Femenino
FT'
Huelva
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Live20'
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
19 Oct  
FT'
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
FT'
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT'
SSV Jeddeloh II
1 - 3
Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
19 Oct  
FT'
Bahlinger SC
3 - 4
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
4 - 2
TSG Balingen
FT'
FK 03 Pirmasens
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
1 - 3
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT'
Freiburg II
3 - 1
FC Giessen
FT'
SSV Ulm 1846
3 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT'
SV 07 Elversberg
3 - 1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
1 - 1
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FT'
VfR Aalen
1 - 0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
Germany - Bundesliga
19 Oct  
FT'
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT'
1. FC Union Berlin
2 - 0
Freiburg
FT'
Augsburg
2 - 2
FC Bayern München
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Mainz 05
FT'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
FT'
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hertha BSC
Live20'
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - 3rd Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
MSV Duisburg
3 - 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT'
1. FC Magdeburg
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT'
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT'
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
FT'
Preußen Münster
1 - 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
FT'
TSV 1860 München
0 - 1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Memmingen
1 - 1
TSV Buchbach
FT'
SV Heimstetten
0 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT'
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 3
Nuernberg II
FT'
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 0
FV Illertissen
FT'
Burghausen
0 - 2
TSV Aubstadt
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II
FT'
TSV Rain AM Lech
0 - 3
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
VfR Garching
0 - 2
Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT'
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
BFC Dynamo
FT'
SV Lichtenberg 47
1 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT'
VSG Altglienicke
4 - 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT'
VfB Auerbach 1906
5 - 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT'
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 4
Berliner AK 07
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
19 Oct  
FT'
FC St. Pauli
0 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
FT'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
SV Sandhausen
FT'
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany - Regionalliga West
19 Oct  
FT'
SC Verl
0 - 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT'
FC Schalke 04 II
1 - 2
TUS Haltern
FT'
Oberhausen
1 - 0
SV Rodinghausen
FT'
Fortuna Köln
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT'
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 - 2
ROT Weiss Essen
FT'
SV Lippstadt 08
2 - 2
VfB Homberg
FT'
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4 - 1
Wuppertal
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
19 Oct  
FT'
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 - 3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
France
France - Ligue 1
19 Oct  
FT'
Nice
1 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain
Live63'
Lyon
0 - 0
Dijon
France - Ligue 2
19 Oct  
FT'
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Nancy
FT'
Niort
0 - 0
Guingamp
FT'
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Rodez
FT'
Troyes
2 - 1
Le Mans
FT'
Chambly
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT'
Grenoble
0 - 0
Orleans
FT'
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT'
Caen
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT'
Le Havre
2 - 2
Lorient
France - National
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Bastia Borgo
0 - 1
Red Star
FT'
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT'
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0 - 0
AS Beziers
FT'
Laval
0 - 1
Pau
FT'
Cholet
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
FT'
Avranches
2 - 1
SC Toulon
FT'
Boulogne
2 - 0
Quevilly
FT'
Concarneau
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT'
Creteil
0 - 1
Dunkerque
France - Division 1 :: Women
19 Oct  
FT'
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Marseille
FT'
Fleury Merogis U.S
1 - 1
ASJ Soyaux
FT'
Montpellier
3 - 0
Metz
FT'
Reims
0 - 1
Guingamp
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
19 Oct  
FT'
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Club Brugge
LiveHT'
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Genk
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
19 Oct  
FT'
Westerlo
2 - 0
Lokeren
FT'
Roeselare
3 - 0
Union St.Gilloise
Portugal
Portugal - Cup
19 Oct  
02:30'
CD Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Benfica
17:15'
Clube Condeixa
? - ?
Rio Ave
20:00'
Sintra Football
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:00'
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Real SC Massama
21:00'
Amora FC
? - ?
AD Sanjoanense
21:00'
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
? - ?
Moreirense
21:00'
Louletano
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
21:00'
Pevidem SC
? - ?
Belenenses
21:00'
SC Espinho
? - ?
Vilafranquense
22:00'
Penafiel
? - ?
Gil Vicente FC
23:00'
Feirense
? - ?
Tondela
23:00'
Farense
? - ?
Aves
AET'
Sintra Football
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
AET'
Louletano
1 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
FT'
CD Cova da Piedade
0 - 4
Benfica
FT'
Condeixa
0 - 1
Rio Ave
FT'
Academico Viseu
3 - 1
Real SC
FT'
Amora FC
0 - 1
Sanjoanense
FT'
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1 - 3
Moreirense
FT'
SC Espinho
2 - 1
Vilafranquense
FT'
Pevidem SC
0 - 2
Belenenses
Live90'
Penafiel
0 - 2
Gil Vicente FC
LiveHT'
Farense
3 - 0
Aves
LiveHT'
Feirense
2 - 0
Tondela
Scotland
Scotland - Scottish Cup
19 Oct  
FT'
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle
FT'
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Banks O'Dee
FT'
Auchinleck Talbot
1 - 0
Cove Rangers
FT'
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Fort William
FT'
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Brechin City
FT'
Clachnacuddin
0 - 7
Brora Rangers
FT'
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Broxburn Athletic
FT'
East Kilbride
3 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
FT'
Elgin City
3 - 1
Berwick Rangers
FT'
Formartine United
2 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT'
Lochee United
1 - 1
BSC Glasgow
FT'
Rothes
1 - 3
Inverurie Loco Works
FT'
Spartans FC
0 - 2
Queen's Park
FT'
Stirling Albion
2 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
Postp.'
Penicuik Athletic
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - Premiership
19 Oct  
FT'
Celtic
6 - 0
Ross County
FT'
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Hibernian
FT'
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Livingston
FT'
Motherwell
0 - 3
Aberdeen
FT'
St. Mirren
2 - 0
St. Johnstone
Scotland - Championship
19 Oct  
FT'
Arbroath
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
FT'
Dundee FC
1 - 3
Partick Thistle
FT'
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 2
Ayr United
FT'
Inverness CT
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
FT'
Queen of South
4 - 0
Dundee United
Scotland - League 1
19 Oct  
FT'
Airdrieonians
1 - 3
Montrose FC
FT'
Clyde
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
FT'
East Fife
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
FT'
Falkirk
4 - 0
Peterhead
FT'
Stranraer
0 - 0
Dumbarton FC
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
19 Oct  
FT'
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 0
Kolding IF
Denmark - Superliga
19 Oct  
FT'
AaB
1 - 0
OB
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
19 Oct  
19:00'
BK Frem
? - ?
B 93 Kopenhagen
20:00'
Skovshoved IF
? - ?
HIK Hellerup
FT'
Vanloese IF
2 - 1
Slagelse BI
FT'
FA 2000
1 - 0
BK Avarta
FT'
Hilleroed Fodbold
1 - 1
Broenshoej BK
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
19 Oct  
FT'
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 0
Vejgaard Bk
FT'
Brabrand
2 - 0
Middelfart BK
FT'
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT'
Naesby BK
1 - 0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
19 Oct  
FT'
KoldingQ
1 - 0
Farum BK
FT'
Odense Q
1 - 7
FC THY-Thisted Q
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
19 Oct  
FT'
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 3
Halmstads BK
FT'
GAIS
0 - 1
Varbergs Bois
FT'
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Dalkurd FF
FT'
Vasteraas SK
2 - 2
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19 Oct  
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT'
Helsingborgs IF
0 - 2
Haecken
FT'
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Sirius
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
19 Oct  
FT'
Kungsbacka Dff
1 - 5
KIF Orebro Dff
Live45'
Eskilstuna United
3 - 0
Kristianstads DFF
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
BW Linz
2 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
FT'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 0
SV Horn
FT'
Vorwaerts Steyr
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
FT'
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT'
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT'
FC Liefering
0 - 1
Ried
FT'
Dornbirn
2 - 2
FC Juniors OO
Austria - Bundesliga
19 Oct  
FT'
LASK
7 - 2
Mattersburg
FT'
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Salzburg
Live90'
Altach
1 - 4
Admira Moedling
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
19 Oct  
FT'
Galatasaray
3 - 2
Sivasspor
FT'
Antalyaspor
0 - 6
Genclerbirligi
FT'
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Goztepe
FT'
Trabzonspor
4 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Turkey - 1st Lig
19 Oct  
FT'
Hatayspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
LiveHT'
Menemen Belediye Spor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
19 Oct  
01:45'
Sligo Rovers
? - ?
Derry City
FT'
Cork City
1 - 0
Dundalk FC
FT'
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
FT'
University College Dublin
0 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
FT'
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Waterford FC
Ireland - 1st Division:: promotion
19 Oct  
FT'
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Drogheda United
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
19 Oct  
Live17'
FC Differdange 03
0 - 1
FC Progres Niederkorn
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
19 Oct  
FT'
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Jablonec
FT'
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
FT'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Zbrojovka Brno
4 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
FT'
Sokolov
1 - 2
SK Lisen
FT'
Pardubice
1 - 0
Trinec
FT'
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
FT'
SK Prostejov
2 - 1
Zizkov
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
19 Oct  
FT'
Znamya
2 - 0
Kolomna
FT'
Leningradets
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
FT'
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT'
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT'
Murom
5 - 1
Luki-Energiya
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 3
Dinamo Briansk
FT'
Khimik-Arsenal
4 - 2
FC Ryazan
FT'
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 2
Ararat Moscow
FT'
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
FT'
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 4
Kaluga
FT'
Strogino
0 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
19 Oct  
FT'
Legion Dinamo
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
SKA Rostov
FT'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4 - 0
Urozhay
FT'
Krasnodar 3
4 - 2
Druzhba
FT'
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Inter Cherkessk
Live90'
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
Russia - 1st Division
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
FT'
FC Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT'
Mordovya
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar-2
FT'
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
FC Khimki
FT'
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2 - 1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT'
FC Armavir
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT'
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 4
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Live90'
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Ural
FT'
FC Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
FC Rubin Kazan
Live45'
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
FC Rostov
Romania
Romania - Liga I
19 Oct  
FT'
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
19 Oct  
FT'
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
Etar
FT'
PFK Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
19 Oct  
AAW'
FC Minsk
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT'
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
FT'
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Gomel
Live90+2'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
19 Oct  
FT'
Ventspils
2 - 1
Riga FC
FT'
RFS
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 Oct  
FT'
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Talinna Kalev
FT'
Narva Trans
5 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
19 Oct  
Live45'
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Live90'
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
LiveHT'
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
19 Oct  
FT'
Arsenal Sarandi
3 - 3
River Plate
FT'
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
Racing Club Avellaneda
Live34'
Banfield
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
19 Oct  
01:30'
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
CA Fenix
Live40'
Acassuso
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
19 Oct  
FT'
Criciuma
0 - 1
CRB
FT'
Vitoria
0 - 1
Londrina EC PR
Chile
Chile - Primera División
19 Oct  
22:30'
Palestino
? - ?
Union Espanola
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
19 Oct  
FT'
Envigado
0 - 0
La Equidad
FT'
Atlético Bucaramanga
4 - 0
CD Jaguares
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19 Oct  
FT'
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 0
General Diaz
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
19 Oct  
FT'
Puebla FC
0 - 1
Atlas FC
FT'
Santos
4 - 1
Xolos de Tijuana
FT'
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
1 - 3
Tigres UANL
USA
USA - United Soccer League
19 Oct  
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 1
OKC Energy FC
China
China - Super League
19 Oct  
FT'
Guangzhou R&&F F.C
1 - 3
Shandong Luneng
FT'
Beijing Guoan
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
China - League 1
19 Oct  
FT'
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
FT'
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 3
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT'
Meizhou Hakka FC
1 - 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT'
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT'
Sichuan Longfor FC
4 - 2
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT'
Zhejiang Greentown FC
1 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
19 Oct  
20:00'
FC Wit Georgia
? - ?
FC Sioni Bolnisi
22:00'
Dila Gori
? - ?
FC Dinamo Batumi
FT'
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT'
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Saburtalo
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
19 Oct  
FT'
Tira-Persikabo
0 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
Ismaily SC
0 - 1
El Hodood
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19 Oct  
Live20'
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Live21'
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19 Oct  
FT'
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT'
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
FT'
FC Eindhoven
2 - 2
NAC Breda
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
FC Volendam
FT'
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Jong Ajax
FT'
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 2
De Graafschap
FT'
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Excelsior
FT'
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
Jong PSV
FT'
Cambuur
5 - 1
TOP Oss
FT'
Telstar
1 - 0
Almere City FC
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
19 Oct  
FT'
FC S-Gravenzande
1 - 3
Stedoco
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
19 Oct  
LiveHT'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Rosenborg BK
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
19 Oct  
FT'
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: relegation
19 Oct  
FT'
HIFK
2 - 0
RoPS
FT'
KPV
2 - 3
VPS
FT'
SJK
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: championship
19 Oct  
FT'
Honka
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
FT'
FC Inter
0 - 2
KuPS
FT'
Ilves
2 - 1
HJK
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
19 Oct  
FT'
Aarau
1 - 3
Lausanne
FT'
Chiasso
0 - 1
SC Kriens
FT'
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
0 - 3
Wil
LiveHT'
Winterthur
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
Greece
Greece - Super League
19 Oct  
Live21'
Olympiacos
1 - 0
OFI Crete
Wales
Wales - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Caernarfon Town FC
FT'
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Aberystwyth
FT'
Airbus UK Broughton FC
2 - 0
Newtown
FT'
Bala Town FC
1 - 1
Barry Town United FC
FT'
Cardiff Met University
0 - 1
Connah's Quay
FT'
Penybont
2 - 3
TNS
Wales - Welsh Cup
19 Oct  
20:00'
Aberbargoed Buds
? - ?
Aberaeron
20:00'
Abertillery Bluebirds
? - ?
Penparcau
20:00'
Afan Lido
? - ?
Monmouth Town
20:00'
Ammanford
? - ?
Cardiff Draconians
20:00'
Bangor 1876
? - ?
Penycae
20:00'
Blaenau Ffestiniog
? - ?
Buckley Town
20:00'
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC
? - ?
Undy Athletic
20:00'
Builth Wells
? - ?
Ton Pentre
20:00'
Cefn Cribwr
? - ?
Tredegar Town
20:00'
Chepstow
? - ?
Taffs Well
20:00'
Chirk
? - ?
Llanefydd
20:00'
Coedpoeth United
? - ?
Gresford
20:00'
Conwy Borough
? - ?
Ruthin
20:00'
Corwen
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
20:00'
Croesyceiliog AFC
? - ?
Abergavenny Town
20:00'
Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Pontardawe
20:00'
Dyffryn Nantll
? - ?
Rhydymwyn
20:00'
FC Cwmaman
? - ?
STM Sports
20:00'
Flint Town
? - ?
Four Crosses
20:00'
Garden Village
? - ?
Goytre Utd
20:00'
Greenfield Football Club
? - ?
Caersws FC
20:00'
Guilsfield
? - ?
Brymbo FC
20:00'
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Penlan AFC
20:00'
Holyhead Hotspur
? - ?
Montgomery
20:00'
Holywell
? - ?
Llandudno
20:00'
Llanberis
? - ?
Porthmadog FC
20:00'
Llanelli Town
? - ?
Cwmamman
20:00'
Llanrhaeadr
? - ?
Prestatyn Town
20:00'
Llanrug United
? - ?
Aberffraw
20:00'
Llantwit Major
? - ?
Llandrindod Wells
20:00'
Mynydd Isa
? - ?
Llanfair United
20:00'
Nefyn Utd.
? - ?
Bangor City
20:00'
Penrhyncoch
? - ?
Cardiff Corint
20:00'
Pontypridd Town AFC
? - ?
Caerau Ely
20:00'
Prestatyn Sports
? - ?
Queens Park FC
20:00'
Rhyl FC
? - ?
Llangefni
20:00'
Swansea Uni.
? - ?
Caerleon
20:00'
Trefelin
? - ?
Llanidloes
20:00'
Waterloo Rovers
? - ?
Mold Alexandra
FT'
Cambrian and Clydach
7 - 3
Ynyshir Albions
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
19 Oct  
FT'
Larne
2 - 3
Glentoran
FT'
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
FT'
Crusaders
0 - 2
Coleraine
FT'
Institute
0 - 3
Cliftonville
FT'
Linfield
2 - 1
Ballymena United
FT'
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Glenavon
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League
19 Oct  
Live63'
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League
19 Oct  
FT'
Nitra
1 - 2
Ruzomberok
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
Live90'
Zilina
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
Live90'
SKF Sered
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 0
FC Lviv
FT'
Zorya Luhansk
2 - 1
Desna
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
Stal Mielec
5 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT'
Miedz Legnica
4 - 1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Live46'
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Live90'
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
LiveHT'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland - 2nd Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
FT'
Elana Torun
1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT'
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
FT'
Stal Rzeszow
3 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
FT'
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
FT'
Polkowice
2 - 2
Resovia
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19 Oct  
FT'
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
FT'
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
Live65'
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19 Oct  
FT'
NS Mura
2 - 2
NK Triglav Kranj
FT'
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Live7'
NK Celje
0 - 0
Domzale
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
0 - 2
Kisvarda FC
FT'
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 0
Fehervar FC
FT'
Puskas FC Academy
4 - 2
Paksi FC
Live90'
Debrecen
2 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
Live90'
Zalaegerszeg TE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
19 Oct  
AAW'
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
FT'
FK Riteriai
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT'
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
FK Tuzla City
0 - 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT'
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
FT'
Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
LiveHT'
FK Zeljeznicar
0 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
19 Oct  
FT'
FK Iskra
2 - 0
Sutjeska
FT'
FK Podgorica
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
FT'
Kom
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
FT'
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
OFK Titograd
FT'
Zeta
1 - 1
Petrovac
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19 Oct  
FT'
Bolivar
7 - 2
Guabira
FT'
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Real Potosi
FT'
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
FT'
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Always Ready
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
19 Oct  
FT'
CD Olmedo
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Japan
Japan - J. League
19 Oct  
FT'
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
FC Tokyo
FT'
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT'
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT'
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT'
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
Japan - J. League 2
19 Oct  
FT'
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT'
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 0
Yokohama FC
FT'
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT'
Omiya Ardija
2 - 3
Tokushima Vortis
Singapore
Singapore - Cup:: group A
19 Oct  
FT'
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 2
Tampines Rovers FC
FT'
Warriors FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
Singapore - Cup:: Group B
19 Oct  
FT'
Geylang International FC
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
FT'
Hougang United FC
0 - 1
Brunei DPMM
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
19 Oct  
FT'
Gwangju FC
4 - 0
FC Anyang
FT'
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
FT'
Asan Mugunghwa FC
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1:: relegation
19 Oct  
FT'
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
FT'
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Incheon United
FT'
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 1
Jeju United
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
Live75'
Keshla FK
1 - 0
Sabah
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
19 Oct  
14:00'
Tusker FC
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
19:00'
Bandari
? - ?
Chemelil Sugar
FT'
Kisumu All Stars
1 - 2
Mathare United
FT'
Nzoia Sugar FC
2 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
KCB
FT'
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT'
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Western Stima
South Africa
South Africa - League Cup
19 Oct  
20:00'
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
23:00'
Orlando Pirates
? - ?
Stellenbosch FC
AET'
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
AET'
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Polokwane City
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
19 Oct  
FT'
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Live67'
Slaven
1 - 0
Rijeka
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
FT'
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
FK Partizan
LiveHT'
Javor
1 - 2
FK Tsc Backa Topola
LiveHT'
Proleter
2 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
LiveHT'
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
FK Napredak Krusevac
LiveHT'
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
FK Indjija
LiveHT'
Vozdovac
1 - 0
FK Macva Sabac
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
19 Oct  
FT'
Dinamo-Auto
4 - 0
Zimbru
FT'
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 1
FC Sheriff
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
19 Oct  
FT'
FK Borec
2 - 1
Shkupi
FT'
Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
FT'
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
FC Struga Trim Lum
FT'
FK Sileks
3 - 0
FK Renova
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
19 Oct  
FT'
Deportivo Binacional
7 - 0
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT'
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Carlos Mannucci
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
19 Oct  
FT'
El Vencedor
2 - 2
Isidro Metapan
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
19 Oct  
08:15'
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Real Sociedad
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
19 Oct  
17:00'
Taraz
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
FT'
Atyrau
0 - 3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT'
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
19 Oct  
FT'
AL Ittihad Kalba
1 - 0
Fujairah SC
FT'
Al-Ain
2 - 1
Hatta
FT'
Al-Wahda
1 - 3
Al-Nasr
FT'
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
1 - 3
Al-Jazira
FT'
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
2 - 0
FC Baniyas
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
19 Oct  
FT'
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 3
Viettel
FT'
Ha Noi FC
2 - 2
Quang Nam FC
FT'
Nam Dinh
2 - 1
Vicem Hai Phong
FT'
Da Nang
0 - 2
Becamex Binh Duong
FT'
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 0
Saigon FC
FT'
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
FT'
TP Ho Chi Minh
1 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
19 Oct  
FT'
Western United FC
1 - 1
Perth Glory
FT'
Central Coast Mariners FC
1 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
AL Ahli Saudi FC
3 - 1
AL Taawoun FC
Live79'
AL Raed FC
0 - 1
AL Nassr FC
Live86'
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
2 - 1
AL Ettifaq FC
Kuwait
Kuwait - Premier League
19 Oct  
FT'
Al Shabab Kuwait
1 - 1
Al-Arabi (KW)
FT'
Al Kuwait SC
6 - 2
AL Tadhamon
Philippines
Philippines - PFL
19 Oct  
14:30'
Global Cebu FC
? - ?
Stallion Laguna FC
FT'
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
0 - 3
Ceres-Negros FC
FT'
Green Archers United
1 - 0
Philippine Air Force FC